Dendroxena quadrimaculata
Dendroxena quadrimaculata
Anastrangalia dubia dubia
Anastrangalia dubia dubia
Attelabus nitens
Byctiscus betulae var. violaceus
Byctiscus betulae var. violaceus
Platyrhinus resinosus
Platyrhinus resinosus
Platyrhinus resinosus
Platyrhinus resinosus
Cryptocephalus octopunctatus
Pyrochroa serraticornis
Pyrochroa serraticornis
Pyrochroa serraticornis
Galeruca pomonae
Galeruca pomonae
Galeruca pomonae
Chlorophorus figuratus
Chrysolina fastuosa
Chrysomela vigintipunctata
Chrysomela vigintipunctata
Oedemera femorata
Oedemera femorata
Phyllobius glaucus
Phyllobius glaucus var. densatus
Rhagonycha fulva
Rhagonycha fulva
Rhagonycha fulva
Rhagonycha fulva
Rhagonycha fulva
Stenomax aeneus
Stenomax aeneus
Stenomax aeneus
Stenomax aeneus
Stenomax aeneus
Smaragdina salicina
Dinothenarus fossor
Otiorhynchus gemmatus
Anogcodes ustulata
Cleonis pigra
Cleonis pigra
Cleonis pigra
Cleonis pigra
Cleonis pigra
Cleonis pigra
Cleonis pigra
Carabus catenulatus catenulatus
Carabus catenulatus catenulatus
Carabus catenulatus catenulatus
Carabus catenulatus catenulatus
Carabus catenulatus catenulatus
Carabus catenulatus catenulatus
Carabus catenulatus catenulatus
Phytoecia caerulea
Phytoecia caerulea
Phytoecia caerulea
Phytoecia caerulea
Phytoecia caerulea
Phytoecia caerulea
Dorcadion aethiops
Dorcadion aethiops
Dorcadion aethiops
Dorcadion aethiops
Dorcadion fulvum
Dorcadion fulvum
Dorcadion fulvum
Dorcadion fulvum
Dorcadion fulvum
Otiorhynchus sensitivus
Otiorhynchus sensitivus
Otiorhynchus sensitivus
Otiorhynchus sensitivus
Phytoecia caerulescens
Aegosoma scabricorne
Aegosoma scabricorne
Aegosoma scabricorne
Aegosoma scabricorne
Aegosoma scabricorne
Aegosoma scabricorne
Aegosoma scabricorne
Protaetia speciosissima
Protaetia speciosissima
Protaetia speciosissima
Cucujus cinnaberinus
Cucujus cinnaberinus
Odonteus armiger
Odonteus armiger
Odonteus armiger
Lilioceris lilii
Involvulus icosandriae
Acmaeodera octodecimguttata
Lachnaia sexpunctata
Lachnaia sexpunctata
Lachnaia sexpunctata
Lachnaia sexpunctata
Maladera holosericea
Maladera holosericea
Maladera holosericea
Eurydema dominulus
Spilostethus pandurus
Spilostethus pandurus
Spilostethus saxatilis
Zygaena carniolica
Osmylus fulvicephalus
Argiope bruennichi
Argiope bruennichi
Ocypus ophthalmicus
Ocypus ophthalmicus
Oromus alpinus
Oreina speciosissima
Anogcodes fulvicollis